112 AUSTIN CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 112 AUSTIN CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403154785
Year Built
2016
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
1595
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10019
Deed Liber
06876
Deed Folio
0184
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 16 10019 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$416,900
New Appraised Land Value
$73,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$343,000