112 HENRYS MILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 112 HENRYS MILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403139549
Year Built
2008
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
2842
Acres
0.307
Land Area
13366
Deed Liber
06751
Deed Folio
0430
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 35 13366 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$728,500
New Appraised Land Value
$105,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$623,200