112 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 112 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403065804
Year Built
1987
Lot
363
Structure Square Footage
1008
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
08029
Deed Folio
0113
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-03-363
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$291,300
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$197,800