113 ELIZABETH ST, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 113 ELIZABETH ST, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403035913
Year Built
1976
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1188
Acres
0.539
Land Area
23463
Deed Liber
03910
Deed Folio
0149
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$146,500
New Appraised Land Value
$41,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$104,600