113 MUMFORDS LANDING RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 113 MUMFORDS LANDING RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403149072
Year Built
2022
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
4354
Acres
0.214
Land Area
9343
Deed Liber
08073
Deed Folio
0058
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 7 9343.3 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$686,300
New Appraised Land Value
$65,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$620,900