11305 COMMONS DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11305 COMMONS DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403166996
Year Built
2007
Lot
26
Structure Square Footage
3914
Acres
0.72
Land Area
31360
Deed Liber
08970
Deed Folio
0087
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 26 31360 SQFT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$814,300
New Appraised Land Value
$160,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$653,400