11305 PENNINGTON PL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11305 PENNINGTON PL, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403166953
Year Built
2023
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
2710
Acres
0.704
Land Area
30662
Deed Liber
08897
Deed Folio
0353
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT 23 30662 SQFT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$667,800
New Appraised Land Value
$160,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$507,000