11308 RIVER RUN LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11308 RIVER RUN LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403143295
Year Built
2001
Lot
40
Structure Square Footage
1940
Acres
0.347
Land Area
15132
Deed Liber
07301
Deed Folio
0028
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 40 PH 1 SEC 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$467,900
New Appraised Land Value
$108,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$359,200