11319 RIVER RUN LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11319 RIVER RUN LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403138984
Year Built
2004
Lot
28
Structure Square Footage
3176
Acres
0.323
Land Area
14069
Deed Liber
05584
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 28 PH 1 SEC 1

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$689,600
New Appraised Land Value
$162,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$527,100