11321 NEWPORT BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11321 NEWPORT BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410322332
Year Built
2006
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
7879
Acres
7.16
Land Area
7.16
Deed Liber
06888
Deed Folio
0390
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13 7.16 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,745,100
New Appraised Land Value
$516,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,228,300