11324 GUM POINT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11324 GUM POINT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403011763
Year Built
2010
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2604
Acres
0.813
Land Area
35414
Deed Liber
06190
Deed Folio
0345
Legal Description 1
IMPS236 X 150
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$704,700
New Appraised Land Value
$319,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$385,300