11330 GUM POINT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11330 GUM POINT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403012263
Year Built
2004
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3903
Acres
0.486
Land Area
21153
Deed Liber
05025
Deed Folio
0577
Legal Description 1
IMPS21,153 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$766,300
New Appraised Land Value
$312,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$454,100