11337 NEWPORT BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11337 NEWPORT BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410322375
Year Built
2023
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
6327
Acres
9.03
Land Area
9.03
Deed Liber
08925
Deed Folio
0090
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 17 9.03 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,764,000
New Appraised Land Value
$446,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,317,200