11347 MARINA DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11347 MARINA DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403131343
Year Built
1996
Lot
6C
Structure Square Footage
4318
Acres
3.94
Land Area
3.94
Deed Liber
05388
Deed Folio
0410
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6C BLK C 171502
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$714,100
New Appraised Land Value
$293,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$420,600