11410 GUM POINT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11410 GUM POINT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403011771
Year Built
1960
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1820
Acres
0.418
Land Area
18208
Deed Liber
00198
Deed Folio
0565
Legal Description 1
IMPS100 X 182
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$518,800
New Appraised Land Value
$307,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$211,600