11425 FOX RUN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11425 FOX RUN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410025621
Year Built
2001
Lot
67
Structure Square Footage
1938
Acres
0.626
Land Area
27256
Deed Liber
Deed Folio
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 67 27256 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$332,700
New Appraised Land Value
$93,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$239,100