11456 MAID AT ARMS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11456 MAID AT ARMS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403158144
Year Built
2006
Lot
52
Structure Square Footage
5430
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7500
Deed Liber
05148
Deed Folio
0246
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 52 P 3 7500 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$881,400
New Appraised Land Value
$187,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$693,900