115 ELIZABETH ST, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 115 ELIZABETH ST, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403035638
Year Built
1978
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1200
Acres
0.594
Land Area
25870
Deed Liber
06636
Deed Folio
0178
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 106.83 X
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$154,700
New Appraised Land Value
$42,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$112,600