11541 QUILLIN WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11541 QUILLIN WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410276950
Year Built
1987
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
2412
Acres
0.493
Land Area
21480
Deed Liber
08170
Deed Folio
0277
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 35
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$410,200
New Appraised Land Value
$104,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$305,500