11552 S DOLLY CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11552 S DOLLY CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403121100
Year Built
2007
Lot
138
Structure Square Footage
5232
Acres
0.681
Land Area
29674
Deed Liber
04549
Deed Folio
0388
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 138
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$640,600
New Appraised Land Value
$74,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$565,700