11599 S DOLLY CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11599 S DOLLY CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403121038
Year Built
1989
Lot
114
Structure Square Footage
1706
Acres
0.574
Land Area
25000
Deed Liber
07562
Deed Folio
0081
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 114 25000 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$270,700
New Appraised Land Value
$74,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$196,200