116 BOSTON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 116 BOSTON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403048055
Year Built
1999
Lot
91
Structure Square Footage
1500
Acres
0.176
Land Area
7675
Deed Liber
03420
Deed Folio
0026
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-11-091
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$386,700
New Appraised Land Value
$80,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$306,000