11605 N DOLLY CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11605 N DOLLY CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403120864
Year Built
1986
Lot
112
Structure Square Footage
1932
Acres
0.574
Land Area
25000
Deed Liber
06816
Deed Folio
0277
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 112 25000 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$247,200
New Appraised Land Value
$74,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$172,700