11632 TWIN OAKS DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11632 TWIN OAKS DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410209935
Year Built
2005
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
3416
Acres
2.28
Land Area
2.28
Deed Liber
08149
Deed Folio
0371
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 15 2.28 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$707,400
New Appraised Land Value
$146,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$561,000