11637 MAID AT ARMS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11637 MAID AT ARMS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410414644
Year Built
2005
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
3019
Acres
0.258
Land Area
11250
Deed Liber
06967
Deed Folio
0163
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 17 PH 1 11250 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$624,400
New Appraised Land Value
$165,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$459,100