11662 MAID AT ARMS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11662 MAID AT ARMS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410392373
Year Built
2005
Lot
123
Structure Square Footage
3655
Acres
0.258
Land Area
11250
Deed Liber
07092
Deed Folio
0399
Legal Description 1
IMPSL 123 PH 5 11250 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$528,800
New Appraised Land Value
$125,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$403,200