117 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 117 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403100847
Year Built
1991
Lot
855
Structure Square Footage
1344
Acres
0.253
Land Area
11042
Deed Liber
04280
Deed Folio
0040
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-855 11042

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$355,500
New Appraised Land Value
$93,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$261,600