117 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 117 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403066657
Year Built
2005
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
2460
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
07660
Deed Folio
0370
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G O6 O3O
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$487,200
New Appraised Land Value
$103,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$384,200