11729 SINEPUXENT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11729 SINEPUXENT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410011191
Year Built
1972
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2004
Acres
1.3
Land Area
1.3
Deed Liber
07565
Deed Folio
0453
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$229,400
New Appraised Land Value
$51,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$177,900