11730 WINDING CREEK DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11730 WINDING CREEK DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410441056
Year Built
2010
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
3000
Acres
0.834
Land Area
36323
Deed Liber
07185
Deed Folio
0411
Legal Description 1
IMPSL-19 & SRA 19 36323
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$577,300
New Appraised Land Value
$109,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$467,500