11743 MAID AT ARMS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11743 MAID AT ARMS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410393396
Year Built
2007
Lot
216
Structure Square Footage
3305
Acres
0.306
Land Area
13335
Deed Liber
06550
Deed Folio
0043
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 216 P 9 13335 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$627,600
New Appraised Land Value
$128,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$498,900