11769 MAID AT ARMS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11769 MAID AT ARMS LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410393531
Year Built
2014
Lot
229
Structure Square Footage
3060
Acres
0.314
Land Area
13676
Deed Liber
06469
Deed Folio
0490
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 229 P 9 13676 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$733,000
New Appraised Land Value
$169,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$564,000