118 AUSTIN CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 118 AUSTIN CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403154750
Year Built
2017
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
2674
Acres
0.46
Land Area
20037
Deed Liber
08953
Deed Folio
0352
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13 20037 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$566,100
New Appraised Land Value
$79,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$486,700