118 CENTRAL PARKE E, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 118 CENTRAL PARKE E, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403147290
Year Built
2001
Lot
31A
Structure Square Footage
2808
Acres
0.166
Land Area
7233
Deed Liber
07098
Deed Folio
0299
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 31A 7232.9 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$496,300
New Appraised Land Value
$56,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$439,700