11805 W BUCCANEER DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11805 W BUCCANEER DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410344352
Year Built
1994
Lot
412
Structure Square Footage
748
Acres
0.076
Land Area
3305
Deed Liber
07048
Deed Folio
0423
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 412 3305 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$183,500
New Appraised Land Value
$117,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$66,500