11814 MAN O WAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11814 MAN O WAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410392551
Year Built
2006
Lot
139
Structure Square Footage
3784
Acres
0.319
Land Area
13897
Deed Liber
08819
Deed Folio
0255
Legal Description 1
IMPSL 139 PH 5 13897 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$678,800
New Appraised Land Value
$169,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$509,500