11851 MAN O WAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11851 MAN O WAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410392896
Year Built
2006
Lot
170
Structure Square Footage
3452
Acres
0.276
Land Area
12005
Deed Liber
05867
Deed Folio
0430
Legal Description 1
IMPSL 170 PH 6 12005 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$703,300
New Appraised Land Value
$194,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$509,100