11868 MAN O WAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11868 MAN O WAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410394279
Year Built
2011
Lot
295
Structure Square Footage
2651
Acres
0.269
Land Area
11718
Deed Liber
07307
Deed Folio
0059
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 295 11718 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$601,100
New Appraised Land Value
$166,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$435,100