11878 MAN O WAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11878 MAN O WAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410394325
Year Built
2021
Lot
300
Structure Square Footage
2620
Acres
0.235
Land Area
10252
Deed Liber
07904
Deed Folio
0336
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 300 10252 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$597,400
New Appraised Land Value
$124,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$473,300