11889 MAN O WAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11889 MAN O WAR LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410394562
Year Built
2017
Lot
321
Structure Square Footage
3368
Acres
0.242
Land Area
10531
Deed Liber
06986
Deed Folio
0154
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 321 10531 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$687,800
New Appraised Land Value
$124,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$563,300