119 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 119 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403093565
Year Built
1999
Lot
44
Structure Square Footage
1296
Acres
0.309
Land Area
13450
Deed Liber
05051
Deed Folio
0281
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B O3 O44

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$361,900
New Appraised Land Value
$85,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$276,400