12 CRAB CAY CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12 CRAB CAY CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403074552
Year Built
1983
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
1664
Acres
0.392
Land Area
17068
Deed Liber
08427
Deed Folio
0133
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-14-017
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$741,400
New Appraised Land Value
$390,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$351,300