120 AUSTIN CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 120 AUSTIN CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403154742
Year Built
2005
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
2667
Acres
0.37
Land Area
16117
Deed Liber
03122
Deed Folio
0549
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 12 16117 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$575,100
New Appraised Land Value
$79,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$496,100