12032 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12032 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410395933
Year Built
2018
Lot
443
Structure Square Footage
3305
Acres
0.24
Land Area
10465
Deed Liber
08598
Deed Folio
0039
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 443 10465.6 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$752,200
New Appraised Land Value
$191,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$560,300