12036 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12036 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410395968
Year Built
2017
Lot
445
Structure Square Footage
3368
Acres
0.24
Land Area
10465
Deed Liber
06992
Deed Folio
0084
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 445 10465.6 SF

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$753,000
New Appraised Land Value
$191,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$561,100