12041 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12041 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410395739
Year Built
2017
Lot
425
Structure Square Footage
3388
Acres
0.329
Land Area
14310
Deed Liber
08971
Deed Folio
0018
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 425 14310 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$735,400
New Appraised Land Value
$169,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$565,500