12049 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12049 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410395771
Year Built
2021
Lot
429
Structure Square Footage
3412
Acres
0.227
Land Area
9909
Deed Liber
08095
Deed Folio
0394
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 429 9909 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$730,800
New Appraised Land Value
$163,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$567,500