121 CENTRAL PARKE E, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 121 CENTRAL PARKE E, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403147258
Year Built
2001
Lot
27A
Structure Square Footage
2808
Acres
0.319
Land Area
13883
Deed Liber
08937
Deed Folio
0127
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 27A 13883.3 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$535,400
New Appraised Land Value
$88,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$447,400