12107 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12107 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410414156
Year Built
2017
Lot
462
Structure Square Footage
3437
Acres
0.24
Land Area
10450
Deed Liber
07094
Deed Folio
0248
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 462 10450.6 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$807,800
New Appraised Land Value
$240,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$567,400