12138 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12138 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410414377
Year Built
2021
Lot
488
Structure Square Footage
2840
Acres
0.234
Land Area
10192
Deed Liber
08312
Deed Folio
0162
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 488 10192.8 SF

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$629,300
New Appraised Land Value
$124,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$505,300